Missing Classmates

"Missing Classmates" includes all classmates who have not joined this site.  If you know someone on this list and you would like them to join, please contact them.   This list may also include a classmate or classmates who are no longer with us.  If this is the case, please send their name(s) to:  whs1965@comcast.net in order that their names may be included in the "In Memory" section of this website.


Bill Abney
Sandra Ainsworth (Guirdy)
Danny Anderson
Mary Ann Anderson (Carraway)
Carol Ann Baker (Herbold)
Jimmy Baroni
Mike Beckner
Betty Bertaut (Johnson)
Bonnie Beyers
Ginny Lynn Black (Marmaduke)
Paula Boillot (Hilborn)
Carol Bolen
Peggie Bomar
Ralph Boucher
Wanda Bouldin (Meredith)
Cathy Bowden (Frei)
Dianne Bowden
Norma Boyce (Washington)
Patsy Browning
Bonnie Cagle (Knight)
Dianne Campbell (Scott)
Billie Jo Carlock (Sheppard)
Willie Cason
Ken Clark
Steve Cody
Roy Collier
Richard Davenport
Diane Davidson
Patsy Day
Gloria Deason (Perry)
Wanda Depoister (Nail)
Bennie Driskell
Betty Duncan
Carol Ehney
Beverly Erwin (Hollingsworth)
Jim Fletcher
Doris Franklin
Buster Freeman
Jimmy Freiberg
Ann Frerichs (Hooker)
Bill Gandy
Mickey Garner
Kae Gibson
Jackie Goings
Judy Goodfellow (Fuller)
Linda Goodman (McGaughy)
Sharon Grandi (Tase)
Shirley Green (Berble)
June Griffin (Dismore)
Cheryl Guess (Ivie)
Linda Hall (Thompson)
Diane Hamby
Glenda Harrison
Eileen Hayes
Dennis Hendrix
Claudia Herrington (Resta)
Sharon Hill (Lymon)
Lynda Hobbs (Thompson)
Jim Hofer
Phyllis Hogan (Hammontree)
Linda Holland (Dunham)
Richard Hoover
Sue Huckaby (Wilkinson)
Carolyn Hudgens (Romanoli)
Martha Hudson (Cuz)
Bonita Hughes
Ronnie Hughes
Frank Humphreys, Jr.
Ronnie James
Barbara Jenkins (Hasenmueller)
Harry Johnson
Marie Johnson (Olive)
Mike Jones
Phil Jones
Donna Jordan (Ellis)
Eugene Kirkland
Johnny Kitchen
Mike Knight
Linda Krone (Jernigan)
Danny Liddell
Linda Logan (Brownlee)
Mary Ellen Loomis (Richards)
Gary Love
Morgan Lowry
Patti Ludwig
James Lutz
Vivian Mangrum (Dalton)
Jerry McCommon
Linda McFerin (Riley)
Bobbie McKee (Crider)
Janet Medlock
Danny Middleton
Barbara Miller
Sandra Mixon (Brown)
Cindy Morris (Hutson)
George Morris
Linda Navarre (Gowen)
Barbara Nelson (Novotny)
Linda Lou O'Leary (Hayes)
Pat Ollar
Ladonne Owen (Jackson)
Pat Pendergraft (Lorenson)
Charlotte Perry (Garner)
Lynn Pinner
David Pitt
Brenda Poff (Grace)
Carol Powers
Mike Price
Linda Queen (Hannah)
Marsha Ray (Lee)
Judy Richardson (Previoso)
Linda Richardson
Ricki Richey
Jim Robertson
Ronnie Robinson
Steve Rogers
James Roper
Martha Rowe (Willis)
Betty Rushing (Burt)
Don Russell
Lonnie Sanders
Susan Shive (Pigott)
Sandra Shyrock
Gail Sickinger
Mara Smiltnieks (Smith)
Debbie Smith (Long)
Nancy Smith
Don Spears
Jimmy Stark
Alfred Stevens
Grigsby Stevens
Linda Stocks (Jordan)
Dwight Stokes
Russ Sumerau
Mike Talley
Jan Tanner
Jimmy Tarver
June Thomas (Adams)
Sue Thomas
Ray Thompson
Melvin Tucker
Phyllis Tucker
Phyllis Tutor
Dorothy Vaughan (Hope)
Donna Vaughn
Amelia Wallace
Bob Wallace
Brenda West (Thornton)
Mike West
Linda Whitworth (Manuel)
Pam Williamson (Fitts)
Dale Willingham (Johnson)
John Willis
Jerry Wilson
Leon Wilson
Suzanne Wilson (Gratton)
Virginia Wilson
Glenda Wiseman (Caldwell)
Jimmy Worsham
Dorothy Wright (Summers)
James Yonano
Tony Zietts (Thompson)